Brno - hala Sprint
Kawasaki Kids Tour | 2023
Kategorie
U-9 Kluci
Jednotlivé výsledkyMísto | Hráč | Klub | Zápasy | Bodíků | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brožík Tobiáš | TJ Chropyně | 4 | 120 | 164 |
2. | Matejka Jakub | AS Trenčín | 4 | 91 | 133 |
U-9 Dívky
Jednotlivé výsledkyMísto | Hráč | Klub | Zápasy | Bodíků | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škodová Lucie | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 4 | 78 | 120 |
U-10 Kluci
Jednotlivé výsledkyMísto | Hráč | Klub | Zápasy | Bodíků | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondruch Filip | BC Lokomotiva Kunovice | 5 | 150 | 176 |
2. | Košuta Nathan | SKP Kometa Brno | 5 | 132 | 160 |
3. | Paliatka Teo | TJ Sokol Ilava | 5 | 124 | 151 |
4. | Klimíček Tomáš | SKP Kometa Brno | 5 | 119 | 145 |
5. | Muthusankar Aarav | Badminton Sharks | 5 | 114 | 139 |
6. | Dvořáček Šimon | SKP Kometa Brno | 5 | 99 | 125 |
7. | Varga Ladislav | SKP Kometa Brno | 5 | 105 | 128 |
8. | Ansorge Lukáš | Badminton Sharks | 5 | 64 | 93 |
U-10 Dívky
Jednotlivé výsledkyMísto | Hráč | Klub | Zápasy | Bodíků | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ďuriková Andrea | AS Trenčín | 5 | 150 | 176 |
2. | Sobotova Dominika | BK Spoje Bratislava | 5 | 127 | 156 |
3. | Maláčová Adéla | AS Trenčín | 4 | 98 | 150 |
4. | Buranová Magdaléna | AS Trenčín | 4 | 82 | 132 |
5. | Fendrichová Julie | Badminton Sharks | 4 | 98 | 146 |
6. | Ruschková Silvie | Badminton FSpS MU Brno | 5 | 107 | 132 |
7. | Karkanová Eliška | SKP Kometa Brno | 4 | 56 | 100 |
8. | Dvořáková Adéla | TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí | 4 | 67 | 109 |
U-11 Kluci
Jednotlivé výsledkyMísto | Hráč | Klub | Zápasy | Bodíků | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šelinga Adam | TJ Sokol Ilava | 5 | 150 | 176 |
2. | Bečka Čestmír | Badminton Sharks | 5 | 133 | 160 |
3. | Schmied Martin | TJ Chropyně | 5 | 125 | 152 |
4. | Dzurňák Lukáš | AS Trenčín | 5 | 128 | 152 |
5. | Hromádko Šimon | SKP Kometa Brno | 5 | 115 | 140 |
6. | Schiller Tobias | TJ Sokol Ilava | 5 | 117 | 140 |
7. | Kalous Ondřej | Sportpark HIT | 5 | 83 | 110 |
8. | Matejka Michal | AS Trenčín | 5 | 91 | 115 |
U-11 Dívky
Jednotlivé výsledkyMísto | Hráč | Klub | Zápasy | Bodíků | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matysová Barbora | Badminton Sharks | 4 | 52 | 94 |