Kawasaki Kids Tour | 2024

Body za účast: 40 | Body za umístění: 2

Žebříčky

U-9 Kluci
Pořadí Hráč Klub Počet bodů
1. Varga Jiří SKP Kometa Brno 234
2. Glista Vojtěch BK Kopřivnice 169
3. Matejka Jakub AS Trenčín 162
U-9 Dívky
Pořadí Hráč Klub Počet bodů
1. Voráčová Linda TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 334
2. Bílová Adriana SKP Kometa Brno 278
3. Tupová Markéta SKP Kometa Brno 256
4. Kostková Gabča SK Badminton Vsetín 126
5. Pavliková Karolína Neregistrovaný 119
U-10 Kluci
Pořadí Hráč Klub Počet bodů
1. Naar Jakub BK Kopřivnice 319
2. Kantemyr Nikita AS Trenčín 286
3. Ventrča Petr TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 280
4. Salajka Jakub TJ Sokol Židlochovice 158
5. Orkáč Jakub BK Kopřivnice 138
6. Janda Vítek SKP Kometa Brno 127
U-10 Dívky
Pořadí Hráč Klub Počet bodů
1. Kolmanová Eva TJ Sokol Ilava 334
2. Zádilská Adéla SK Badminton Vsetín 254
3. Škodová Lucie TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 145
4. Špániková Lilly AS Trenčín 142
5. Vyhlasová Izabela SKP Kometa Brno 111
6. Brücknerová Alice BK Kopřivnice 97
7. Hálová Ella CEVA Trenčín 0
U-11 Kluci
Pořadí Hráč Klub Počet bodů
1. Varga Ladislav SKP Kometa Brno 258
2. Klimíček Tomáš SKP Kometa Brno 172
3. Košuta Nathan SKP Kometa Brno 158
4. Dvořáček Šimon SKP Kometa Brno 154
5. Lvovský Oliver TJ Sokol Židlochovice 153
6. Cimbálek Štěpán TJ Sokol Židlochovice 139
7. Muthusankar Aarav Badminton Sharks 126
8. Víšek Nikolas SKP Kometa Brno 125
9. Šigut Adrian BK Kopřivnice 104
10. Mihalčin Šimon Juraj AC UNIZA Žilina 0
U-11 Dívky
Pořadí Hráč Klub Počet bodů
1. Ďuriková Andrea AS Trenčín 360
2. Sobotova Dominika BK Spoje Bratislava 355
3. Chlopčíková Kristýna B.O.Chance Ostrava Sportclub 303
4. Karkanová Eliška SKP Kometa Brno 293
5. Dvořáková Adéla TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 268
6. Kostková Kateřina SK Badminton Vsetín 226
7. Šrámková Kristýna SK Badminton Vsetín 225
8. Skopová Amálie TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 215
9. Maláčová Adéla AS Trenčín 159
10. Vlková Agáta CEVA Trenčín 159
11. Pári Nikola SKP Kometa Brno 156
12. Glistová Anna BK Kopřivnice 145
13. Ruschková Silvie Badminton FSpS MU Brno 135
Kawasaki-Sport.jpg